Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Everton FC

Founded  1878
Stadium  Goodison Park
Capacity  40,569
Manager  C. Ancelotti

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
J. PickfordJ. Pickford
Ž. LebanŽ. Leban
João VirginiaJoão Virginia
H. TyrerH. Tyrer
R. OlsenR. Olsen
Defenders
M. KeaneM. Keane
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Y. MinaY. Mina
Goals: 2
L. DigneL. Digne
Assists: 6
S. ColemanS. Coleman
Assists: 2
N. NkounkouN. Nkounkou
K. JohnK. John
R. AstleyR. Astley
M. HolgateM. Holgate
Goals: 1
B. GodfreyB. Godfrey
Assists: 1
Midfielders
T. DaviesT. Davies
Assists: 1
M. BešićM. Bešić
J. RodríguezJ. Rodríguez
Goals: 6, Assists: 4
N. BroadheadN. Broadhead
J. GbaminJ. Gbamin
André GomesAndré Gomes
Assists: 1
A. DoucouréA. Doucouré
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
BernardBernard
Goals: 1
A. IwobiA. Iwobi
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
AllanAllan
T. OnyangoT. Onyango
F. DelphF. Delph
G. SigurðssonG. Sigurðsson
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
Attackers
RicharlisonRicharlison
Goals: 6, Assists: 3
D. Calvert-LewinD. Calvert-Lewin
Goals: 14
J. KingJ. King
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1J. Pickford 272023232301200100
Ž. Leban 1800000000000
31João Virginia 214710101200000
53H. Tyrer 1900000500000
33R. Olsen 3163077001300100
Defenders
5M. Keane 282450292721331400
13Y. Mina 261786212102520200
12L. Digne 271962222200006201
23S. Coleman 321066181264802000
18N. Nkounkou 206911011700100
48K. John 2000000400000
38R. Astley 1900000100000
4M. Holgate 241765202003310700
22B. Godfrey 231963232120401400
Midfielders
26T. Davies 2211482014681301200
30M. Bešić 2800000000000
19J. Rodríguez 2915222018212364300
34N. Broadhead 2321010600000
25J. Gbamin 25111010100000
21André Gomes 2713932315881201300
16A. Doucouré 282137252506023600
20Bernard 2839193622310200
17A. Iwobi 241356261511101212000
6Allan 301332161512300400
62T. Onyango 1800000800000
8F. Delph 312125231700000
10G. Sigurðsson 31165228171171344100
Attackers
7Richarlison 232171262518163301
9D. Calvert-Lewin 2422462625161140300
11J. King 2911780801000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Walcott 01 July 2021Southampton-
J. King 01 February 2021Bournemouth-
D. Adeniran 01 July 2021Wycombe-
M. Kean 01 July 2021PSG-
L. Gibson 01 July 2021Reading-
Transfers Out
J. Lössl 01 February 2021Midtjylland-
R. Olsen 01 July 2021Roma-
S. Tarashaj 16 January 2021ZürichFree
O. Niasse 26 March 2021Huddersfield-

News

FA WSL Matchday 19 preview: The calm before the storm
Live Soccer TV
Matchday 19 of the Barclays FA Women’s Super League will serve as a preparation period for Chelsea and Manchester City for their Matchday 20 clash on April 25.
A brief history of Everton FC - Nil Satis Nisi Optimum
Nil Satis Nisi Optimum (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android