Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AS Monaco FC

Founded  1919
Stadium  Stade Louis II
Capacity  18,523
Manager  N. Kovač

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
R. MajeckiR. Majecki
V. MannoneV. Mannone
B. LecomteB. Lecomte
Defenders
G. MaripánG. Maripán
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
C. MatsimaC. Matsima
D. SidibéD. Sidibé
Assists: 2
Caio HenriqueCaio Henrique
Assists: 4
F. BalloF. Ballo
Assists: 3
A. DisasiA. Disasi
Goals: 3
B. BadiashileB. Badiashile
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
R. AguilarR. Aguilar
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Midfielders
A. TchouaméniA. Tchouaméni
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
E. MillotE. Millot
Florentino LuísFlorentino Luís
Gelson MartinsGelson Martins
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
E. MatazoE. Matazo
Assists: 1
Y. Aït BennasserY. Aït Bennasser
A. GolovinA. Golovin
Goals: 4, Assists: 8
S. DiopS. Diop
Goals: 7
K. DiattaK. Diatta
Goals: 1
Y. FofanaY. Fofana
Assists: 1
FàbregasFàbregas
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Attackers
W. GeubbelsW. Geubbels
Goals: 1
W. Ben YedderW. Ben Yedder
Goals: 17, Assists: 4
K. VollandK. Volland
Goals: 14, Assists: 7
P. PellegriP. Pellegri
Goals: 1
S. JovetićS. Jovetić
Goals: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1R. Majecki 219011002400000
30V. Mannone 338109900900000
40B. Lecomte 291980222200000100
Defenders
3G. Maripán 2615712216601151400
34C. Matsima 1834683501900200
29D. Sidibé 281500241684802300
12Caio Henrique 231843252059604000
2F. Ballo 246001961322103200
20A. Disasi 231782242133830402
32B. Badiashile 202453292816421300
26R. Aguilar 271980282449513600
Midfielders
24A. Tchouaméni 212533303009022710
38E. Millot 183920201500000
35Florentino Luís 212288262800100
11Gelson Martins 2513191917215422300
36E. Matazo 1919872512301001
15Y. Aït Bennasser 2400000000000
17A. Golovin 2475516888848100
37S. Diop 2020103124720770400
27K. Diatta 2234610373810300
22Y. Fofana 222384292907101710
4Fàbregas 337871861271523200
Attackers
13W. Geubbels 192781321121610300
9W. Ben Yedder 30214331274204174200
31K. Volland 28226329281171147300
19P. Pellegri 202091401412210200
10S. Jovetić 317422752242550100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Aholou 01 July 2021Strasbourg-
K. Baldé 01 July 2021Sampdoria-
B. Henrichs 01 July 2021Leipzig-
A. Barreca 01 July 2021Fiorentina-
Jorge 01 July 2021Basel-
K. Diatta 21 January 2021Club Brugge€ 20M
W. Isidor 01 July 2021Bastia-Borgo-
G. Biancone 01 July 2021Cercle Brugge-
J. Marcelin 01 July 2021Cercle Brugge-
Transfers Out

News

Ligue 1 Round-up: Top four all win to set up potential grandstand finish to season
Live Soccer TV
PSG, Lille, Monaco, and Lyon all won over the weekend as the Ligue 1 title race really starts to pick up pace.
Ligue 1 Round-up: Are we seeing a possible changing of the guard in Ligue 1?
Live Soccer TV
Fans saw a very interesting shake-up in the top four once the dust settled after matchday 31 in Ligue 1 this weekend.
Mbappe and Haaland...potential teammates...at Dortmund, according to scout
Live Soccer TV
Wait, so there's some weird possibility that these two could've actually played on the same team...?? Perhaps, according to a Dortmund exec...

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android