Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Paris Saint-Germain FC

Founded  1970
Stadium  Parc des Princes
Capacity  47,929
Manager  M. Pochettino

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
K. NavasK. Navas
Sergio RicoSergio Rico
A. LetellierA. Letellier
Defenders
MarquinhosMarquinhos
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
T. PembeleT. Pembele
Goals: 1
L. KurzawaL. Kurzawa
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
A. DialloA. Diallo
Assists: 1
A. FlorenziA. Florenzi
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
P. KimpembeP. Kimpembe
Juan BernatJuan Bernat
T. KehrerT. Kehrer
C. DagbaC. Dagba
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
M. BakkerM. Bakker
Assists: 2
Midfielders
I. GueyeI. Gueye
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
J. DraxlerJ. Draxler
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
RafinhaRafinha
Assists: 4
Á. Di MaríaÁ. Di María
Goals: 4, Assists: 8
Pablo SarabiaPablo Sarabia
Goals: 6, Assists: 4
Danilo PereiraDanilo Pereira
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
K. Ruiz-AtilK. Ruiz-Atil
M. KapoM. Kapo
L. ParedesL. Paredes
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Ander HerreraAnder Herrera
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
M. VerrattiM. Verratti
Assists: 2
Attackers
M. IcardiM. Icardi
Goals: 5, Assists: 3
K. MbappéK. Mbappé
Goals: 21, Assists: 7
M. KeanM. Kean
Goals: 12
NeymarNeymar
Goals: 6, Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1K. Navas 342072242402100000
16Sergio Rico 2771897202300000
30A. Letellier 30000001000000
Defenders
5Marquinhos 261769212012311100
32T. Pembele 1837653202010100
20L. Kurzawa 281163171345811301
22A. Diallo 241273191542801211
24A. Florenzi 301366181627621100
3P. Kimpembe 251860232125500500
14Juan Bernat 281953212100200
4T. Kehrer 241269201372800200
31C. Dagba 2210672011951511300
25M. Bakker 2014852316751602100
Midfielders
27I. Gueye 31148925196111021300
23J. Draxler 278462091161442300
12Rafinha 2811571813511904200
11Á. Di María 3315972220213348100
19Pablo Sarabia 28110823101331464200
15Danilo Pereira 29992181174921300
36K. Ruiz-Atil 1818071611500100
38M. Kapo 2000000400000
8L. Paredes 2612051915411812610
21Ander Herrera 31138525131251311200
6M. Verratti 281347181534302500
Attackers
9M. Icardi 28925151054553100
7K. Mbappé 2220452723494217400
18M. Kean 21153722202154120400
10Neymar 29975131030363511
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Areola 01 July 2021Fulham-
G. Innocent 01 July 2021Caen-
Transfers Out
Danilo Pereira 01 July 2021Porto-
Jesé 01 February 2021Las PalmasFree
A. Florenzi 01 July 2021Roma-
M. Kean 01 July 2021Everton-

News

This Week in Women’s Football: How to watch upcoming 2021 Challenge Cup games, Women’s EURO playoffs results, the 2021 Women’s Cup, and more

The world of women’s football keeps spinning as leagues and teams carry on with live competitions. In today’s “This Week in Women’s Football”, we go over how to watch the upcoming NWSL Challenge Cup games, national teams that have qualified for international competitions, the announcement of the 2021 Women’s Cup and more.

THE FINAL FOUR: Reactions as 2020/21 UCL semis are finally set

The final four are finally set! Fans, pundits, and many more had plenty to say about what's set to come over the next few months...

TRANSFER: Juve and Inter prepared to do battle for PSG's young star

The young striker's exploits have reportedly caught the eye of both the Bianconeri and the Nerazzurri as the Italian giants seek to add more options to their attack ahead of the upcoming season.

PSG president issues statement regarding Neymar, Mbappe's future after Bayern win

Nasser Al-Khelaifi spoke to the media after PSG sealed their spot in the semis and touched on the matter of Neymar and Mbappe's future.

Ligue 1 Round-up: Top four all win to set up potential grandstand finish to season

PSG, Lille, Monaco, and Lyon all won over the weekend as the Ligue 1 title race really starts to pick up pace.

Report: Mbappe set to reject PSG contract to join Real Madrid next season

According to reports out of Spain, the Frenchman has no intentions on signing a Parc des Princes renewal.

PSG vs Bayern is live on April 13, 2021: Here's how to watch this UCL showdown live in 170+ countries

The reigning Champions League holders look to overturn a 3-2 deficit when they visit the Parc des Princes. Here's a preview of Tuesday's highly-anticipated second leg battle.

Pochettino reveals worrying team news ahead of highly-anticipated PSG vs Bayern UCL clash

The French giants look to defend their 3-2 advantage but could be without one of their best players bar Mbappe and Neymar.

El Clasico, Tottenham vs Man Utd, PSG vs Bayern headline top live games to watch on April 9-15, 2021

Real Madrid vs Barcelona, Tottenham vs Man United, PSG vs Bayern Munich, Liverpool vs Real Madrid, Dortmund vs Man City, and Slavia Praha vs Arsenal are a few of the games to comprise our list.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
Borussia DortmundApr 21
2:30pm
Union Berlin
HoffenheimApr 21
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
CádizApr 21
4:00pm
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android