Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Bayern Munich

Founded  1900
Stadium  Allianz Arena
Capacity  75,000
Manager  H. Flick

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
M. NeuerM. Neuer
L. SchnellerL. Schneller
A. NübelA. Nübel
R. HoffmannR. Hoffmann
Defenders
A. LungwitzA. Lungwitz
K. SenkbeilK. Senkbeil
J. StanišićJ. Stanišić
B. PavardB. Pavard
B. Arrey-MbiB. Arrey-Mbi
B. SarrB. Sarr
Assists: 1
D. AlabaD. Alaba
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
T. NianzouT. Nianzou
R. VitaR. Vita
J. BoatengJ. Boateng
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
N. SüleN. Süle
Goals: 1
L. HernándezL. Hernández
Assists: 2
A. DaviesA. Davies
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
A. StillerA. Stiller
D. OntužānsD. Ontužāns
J. MusialaJ. Musiala
Goals: 4
J. KimmichJ. Kimmich
Goals: 2, Assists: 10
Tiago DantasTiago Dantas
Douglas CostaDouglas Costa
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Marc RocaMarc Roca
M. ZaiserM. Zaiser
S. SinghS. Singh
C. ScottC. Scott
C. TolissoC. Tolisso
Goals: 1
L. GoretzkaL. Goretzka
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
Javi MartínezJavi Martínez
Attackers
J. ArpJ. Arp
A. SiebA. Sieb
D. OberlinD. Oberlin
M. TillmanM. Tillman
T. MüllerT. Müller
Goals: 10, Assists: 16
K. ComanK. Coman
Goals: 3, Assists: 9
R. LewandowskiR. Lewandowski
Goals: 35, Assists: 6
S. GnabryS. Gnabry
Goals: 9, Assists: 1
E. Choupo-MotingE. Choupo-Moting
Goals: 1
L. SanéL. Sané
Goals: 4, Assists: 9
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1M. Neuer 352520282800000100
34L. Schneller 1900000000000
35A. Nübel 24000002100000
39R. Hoffmann 2200000600000
Defenders
48A. Lungwitz 2000000000000
37K. Senkbeil 2100000000000
44J. Stanišić 21901100000000
5B. Pavard 251502191722700300
43B. Arrey-Mbi 1800000000000
20B. Sarr 2942465111401100
27D. Alaba 282203262420221200
23T. Nianzou 18372020500100
26R. Vita 2000000100000
17J. Boateng 321914232308311500
4N. Süle 251430191540910100
21L. Hernández 2511771813541302200
19A. Davies 201228171615511101
Midfielders
36A. Stiller 2000000000000
38D. Ontužāns 2100000000000
42J. Musiala 185822141742440000
6J. Kimmich 2616572119252210400
28Tiago Dantas 20692111800000
11Douglas Costa 30315113831311000
22Marc Roca 2414652322000100
49M. Zaiser 2200000100000
31S. Singh 2200000000000
32C. Scott 18241010200000
24C. Tolisso 2673214775810101
18L. Goretzka 261622211745455100
8Javi Martínez 324031641221500000
Attackers
15J. Arp 2100000000000
47A. Sieb 1800000200000
30D. Oberlin 2300000100000
40M. Tillman 1800000000000
25T. Müller 31221726251811016000
29K. Coman 2415012319416639100
9R. Lewandowski 3221032524161356300
7S. Gnabry 2514522318515591400
13E. Choupo-Moting 325681861241810200
10L. Sané 251514261511131149200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Singh 29 January 2021Nürnberg-
M. Cuisance 01 July 2021Marseille-
L. Mai 01 July 2021Darmstadt 98-
Transfers Out
Douglas Costa 01 July 2021Juventus-
L. Dajaku 16 January 2021Union BerlinLoan

News

Mbappé makes history for PSG with game-winning brace vs Bayern
Live Soccer TV
The French ace was key to PSG's away win against Bayern, and his presence in the return leg could be decisive to finish them off.
WATCH: Neuer's howler paves the way for Mbappé's opening goal
Live Soccer TV
The French striker did not waste any time to score his first goal against the defending UCL champions, but he had a bit of help from the German keeper.
Guardiola aims jibe at Barcelona players from his time at Camp Nou
Live Soccer TV
The Catalan boss dropped a hint about how his days at Camp Nou ended, leaving the impression that his stay there was not as idillic as some could imagine.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android