Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AC Milan

Founded  1899
Stadium  Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Capacity  80,018
Manager  S. Pioli

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. DonnarummaA. Donnarumma
A. JungdalA. Jungdal
G. DonnarummaG. Donnarumma
C. TătărușanuC. Tătărușanu
Defenders
M. GabbiaM. Gabbia
D. CalabriaD. Calabria
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Diogo DalotDiogo Dalot
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
S. KjærS. Kjær
Assists: 2
T. HernándezT. Hernández
Goals: 4, Assists: 5
A. RomagnoliA. Romagnoli
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
P. KaluluP. Kalulu
Goals: 1
F. TomoriF. Tomori
Midfielders
S. MeïtéS. Meïté
H. ÇalhanoğluH. Çalhanoğlu
Goals: 2, Assists: 8
A. SaelemaekersA. Saelemaekers
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
J. HaugeJ. Hauge
Goals: 2
A. MionićA. Mionić
F. KessiéF. Kessié
Goals: 10, Assists: 3
N. MichelisN. Michelis
I. BennacerI. Bennacer
Assists: 1
S. TonaliS. Tonali
A. CaponeA. Capone
R. KrunićR. Krunić
Goals: 1
Samu CastillejoSamu Castillejo
Goals: 1
Attackers
Z. IbrahimovićZ. Ibrahimović
Goals: 15, Assists: 2
Rafael LeãoRafael Leão
Goals: 6, Assists: 5
A. RebićA. Rebić
Goals: 6, Assists: 3
Brahim DíazBrahim Díaz
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
R. ToninR. Tonin
M. MandžukićM. Mandžukić
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
90A. Donnarumma 30000003000000
96A. Jungdal 1900000100000
99G. Donnarumma 222610292900000100
1C. Tătărușanu 359011002900000
Defenders
46M. Gabbia 2155787111100200
2D. Calabria 242150252414121600
5Diogo Dalot 22784138511911400
24S. Kjær 321784212105202200
19T. Hernández 232340262600145900
13A. Romagnoli 261800202000111700
20P. Kalulu 20659116532210100
23F. Tomori 237469810400000
Midfielders
18S. Meïté 27384113811000200
10H. Çalhanoğlu 2719512522312328400
56A. Saelemaekers 2115412520517522510
15J. Hauge 215201831532420000
88A. Mionić 1900000100000
79F. Kessié 2425102928141103800
81N. Michelis 2000000100000
4I. Bennacer 23894141046401200
8S. Tonali 20125522175121100101
95A. Capone 1900000000000
33R. Krunić 276082051532210200
7Samu Castillejo 261033241113101710400
Attackers
11Z. Ibrahimović 3913421716141152201
17Rafael Leão 2115332318512565500
12A. Rebić 271318201558563401
21Brahim Díaz 2191819118111522100
30R. Tonin 2000000100000
9M. Mandžukić 34764040500000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Laxalt 01 July 2021Celtic-
M. Caldara 01 July 2021Atalanta-
A. Plizzari 01 July 2021Reggina-
F. Tsadjout 01 July 2021Cittadella-
M. Brescianini 01 July 2021Virtus-
Transfers Out
M. Musacchio 27 January 2021LazioFree
Diogo Dalot 01 July 2021Man Utd-
Brahim Díaz 01 July 2021Real Madrid-
Léo Duarte 11 January 2021BaşakşehirLoan
S. Tonali 01 July 2021Brescia-

News

Zlatan Ibrahimovic could be facing fine and career-ending sanction

The Swedish ace has been involved in quite a few controversies during the past days, but none like the one that could force his retirement.

Serie A Roundup - Inter Milan and Weston McKennie make history

For the first time since 2017, there were no major changes in the standings among the top seven teams in this league.

Inter Milan vs Cagliari live on April 11, 2021: How to watch this Serie A clash in 200+ countries

The Nerazzurri look to make it 11 wins in a row when they host their relegation-battling opponents. Here's a preview of Sunday game.

Parma vs AC Milan: Can Rossoneri get back to winning ways at expense of relegation-threatened hosts?

Milan's Scudetto dreams are now up in smoke after a frustrating draw with Sampdoria last weekend, but the Rossoneri will still want to get back to winning ways in order to prevent Juventus and Napoli from overtaking them in the table.

Serie A Roundup - Inter open ten-point gap between them and second place

The nerazzurri are now even in games played with almost the entire league, and their win cemented their chances to win the title even more.

Juventus vs Napoli: Two former Rossoneri go head to head, but neither will be for the Scudetto

Former Rossoneri midfielders Andrea Pirlo and Gennaro Gattuso will square off as Juventus take on Napoli, but neither tactician will be battling for the Scudetto at this point.

Inter Milan vs Sassuolo live on April 7, 2021: How to watch this Serie A tie in 190+ countries

The Nerazzurri look to move 11 points clear at the top when they host the mid-table side on Wednesday. Here's a preview of this midweek clash.

AC Milan and Ibrahimovic reportedly finalize terms of contract extension

After months of speculation, the Italian giants and the Swedish superstar have finally come to an agreement regarding the veteran striker's stay at the Stadio San Siro.

Milan vs Sampdoria: Can Rossoneri get Scudetto challenge back on track?

Milan will hope to try to narrow the six point gap between themselves and city rivals Inter as they host Sampdoria on Saturday afternoon.

TRANSFER: Milan could turn to fellow Serie A side to add more firepower to squad

Despite having some strong options up front, the Rossoneri may look to add another veteran attacker ahead of the 2021/2022 season.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android