Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Porto

Founded  1893
Stadium  Estádio Do Dragão
Capacity  50,399
Manager  Sérgio Conceição

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. MarchesínA. Marchesín
Francisco MeixedoFrancisco Meixedo
M. MbayeM. Mbaye
Cláudio RamosCláudio Ramos
Diogo CostaDiogo Costa
Defenders
M. SarrM. Sarr
C. MbembaC. Mbemba
Goals: 1
Wilson ManafáWilson Manafá
Assists: 2
Iván MarcanoIván Marcano
PepePepe
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Z. SanusiZ. Sanusi
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Diogo LeiteDiogo Leite
NanuNanu
Midfielders
Sérgio OliveiraSérgio Oliveira
Goals: 12, Assists: 5
M. LoumM. Loum
CarraçaCarraça
M. GrujićM. Grujić
Romário BaróRomário Baró
OtávioOtávio
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
M. UribeM. Uribe
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Fábio VieiraFábio Vieira
Attackers
Toni MartínezToni Martínez
Goals: 3
M. MaregaM. Marega
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
M. TaremiM. Taremi
Goals: 10, Assists: 6
L. DíazL. Díaz
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
Felipe AndersonFelipe Anderson
Francisco ConceiçãoFrancisco Conceição
J. CoronaJ. Corona
Goals: 2, Assists: 6
João MárioJoão Mário
Goals: 1
EvanilsonEvanilson
Goals: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1A. Marchesín 332250252500000400
71Francisco Meixedo 1900000000000
51M. Mbaye 2300000000000
14Cláudio Ramos 2900000200000
99Diogo Costa 219011002400000
Defenders
32M. Sarr 225648530800000
19C. Mbemba 261881212101210300
18Wilson Manafá 262008232308102100
5Iván Marcano 3300000000000
3Pepe 381557201913121400
12Z. Sanusi 231577221754811210
4Diogo Leite 22846149511400100
31Nanu 2654086211200100
Midfielders
27Sérgio Oliveira 28196225232152125400
6M. Loum 2453030600000
15Carraça 2861010100000
16M. Grujić 253981641231800100
21Romário Baró 219461511000100
25Otávio 2615271917212234200
8M. Uribe 301934242316231410
50Fábio Vieira 203061531231800000
Attackers
29Toni Martínez 23216102821930200
11M. Marega 2917842522316461200
9M. Taremi 28162226188138106101
7L. Díaz 241156221111101144000
28Felipe Anderson 2712041311000000
85Francisco Conceição 188880801000100
17J. Corona 2819932623312326510
23João Mário 2179101911310100
30Evanilson 21389124841730200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Danilo Pereira 01 July 2021PSG-
Fernando 01 July 2021Rize-
C. Awaziem 01 July 2021Boavista-
Vitinha 01 July 2021Wolverhampton-
Tomás Esteves 01 July 2021Reading-
Transfers Out
M. Pereira 01 February 2021PeñarolFree
Felipe Anderson 01 July 2021West Ham-

News

Goal of the season? Taremi's overhead kick steals the show as Chelsea progress
Live Soccer TV
Unfortunately for Porto, that goal was not enough to send the game to extra time due to their 2-0 loss in the first leg.
Primeira Liga Round-up: Title race heats up after Sporting's recent draw
Live Soccer TV
The league leaders dropped points for the second week in a row, leaving the title race wide open between themselves and Porto.
Chelsea vs Porto: Blues look to book spot in UCL semi-finals
Live Soccer TV
A vital 2-0 road win has Chelsea comfortably en route to the final four. Will the Blues be able to take advantage and secure their place?
Chelsea: Tuchel, Mount and Chilwell land UCL milestones in crucial quarter final win over Porto
Live Soccer TV
The English pair fired the Blues into the driving seat, with their manager landing an impressive feat as a result of Wednesday night's crucial win.
Porto vs Chelsea: Two very familiar foes set to renew acquaintances
Live Soccer TV
After seeing off Italian giants Juventus, the hosts will be keen on proving that they're not a team to be discounted as they welcome London powerhouse Chelsea for part one of their quarter-finals tie on Wednesday, April 7th.
Primeira Liga Round-up: Sporting give hope to Porto after late draw
Live Soccer TV
The league leaders saw their advantage reduced due to a defensive mishap. Now, it will be up to Porto to catch up to them.
Chelsea plotting transfer involving Porto star ahead of UEFA Champions League meeting
Live Soccer TV
The Blues and the Dragons will clash against each other in the continental competition, but that not be the only item in their agenda.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android