Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Atlético de Madrid

Founded  1903
Stadium  Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Capacity  68,032
Manager  D. Simeone

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
J. OblakJ. Oblak
Miguel San RománMiguel San Román
I. GrbićI. Grbić
Defenders
HermosoHermoso
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Renan LodiRenan Lodi
Assists: 2
FelipeFelipe
K. TrippierK. Trippier
Assists: 6
J. GiménezJ. Giménez
Š. VrsaljkoŠ. Vrsaljko
S. SavićS. Savić
Ricard SánchezRicard Sánchez
Midfielders
L. TorreiraL. Torreira
Goals: 1
Y. CarrascoY. Carrasco
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
LlorenteLlorente
Goals: 9, Assists: 8
KokeKoke
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Toni MoyaToni Moya
H. HerreraH. Herrera
Álvaro GarcíaÁlvaro García
Óscar CastroÓscar Castro
G. KondogbiaG. Kondogbia
Josep CalaveraJosep Calavera
VitoloVitolo
T. LemarT. Lemar
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
SaúlSaúl
Goals: 2
Attackers
Mario SorianoMario Soriano
M. DembéléM. Dembélé
Á. CorreaÁ. Correa
Goals: 4, Assists: 7
L. SuárezL. Suárez
Goals: 19, Assists: 2
Sergio CamelloSergio Camello
João FélixJoão Félix
Goals: 7, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13J. Oblak 282700303000000000
31Miguel San Román 23000001000000
1I. Grbić 25000002700000
Defenders
22Hermoso 252168252504211400
12Renan Lodi 23812178922002200
18Felipe 3115752318531100600
23K. Trippier 301788202001006000
2J. Giménez 261414171611200400
24Š. Vrsaljko 2951996331300200
15S. Savić 3023402626001001300
29Ricard Sánchez 212910101200000
Midfielders
5L. Torreira 254531631322110100
21Y. Carrasco 2714932217512634500
14Llorente 262260292545498500
6Koke 292399292726212800
34Toni Moya 2300000300000
16H. Herrera 30461115631100200
28Álvaro García 2000000500000
41Óscar Castro 1900000100000
4G. Kondogbia 284301831522000400
39Josep Calavera 2100000000000
20Vitolo 3126283532500100
11T. Lemar 2512742417716913300
8Saúl 2615332516951020700
Attackers
42Mario Soriano 1800000200000
19M. Dembélé 24422020900000
10Á. Correa 2618243021918947300
9L. Suárez 34205726251141192500
27Sergio Camello 20000001600000
7João Félix 211411251411111174500
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Javi Montero 01 July 2021Beşiktaş-
N. Pérez 01 July 2021Granada-
Transfers Out
L. Torreira 01 July 2021Arsenal-
Alberto Ródenas 29 January 2021Córdoba-
Cedric Teguia 02 February 2021AlbaceteLoan
Borja Garcés 15 January 2021FuenlabradaLoan

News

ATA Football welcomes Primera Iberdrola
Live Soccer TV
Women’s soccer fans in the United States, Germany and Italy can now watch Primera Iberdrola live for free on ATA Football.
La Liga round-up: Messi sets unwanted record in Clasico loss, Atleti slip up once more
Live Soccer TV
Barcelona did not enjoy their weekend, losing 2-1 to Real Madrid in El Clasico. Los Rojiblancos, on the other hand, were held to a 1-1 draw.
Spain's top divisions extend sponsorship agreement for another two years
Live Soccer TV
La Liga fans won't be seeing a name change anytime soon...at least for another couple of years.
La Liga Round-up: Atletico loosen grip atop La Liga as Dembele's late-winner secures crucial Barca win
Live Soccer TV
The title race in La Liga took another interesting turn this weekend with Atletico Madrid slipping once more.
Liverpool vs Arsenal, Real Madrid vs Liverpool, Bayern vs PSG headline top live games to watch on April 2-8, 2021
Live Soccer TV
Arsenal vs Liverpool, PSG vs Lille, Juventus vs Napoli, Real Madrid vs Liverpool, and Bayern Munich vs PSG are just a few of the games to make our list of must-watch games.
Arsenal joins long list of teams reportedly chasing Serie A starlet
Live Soccer TV
The Gunners are apparently the latest in a crop of European sides reportedly interested in signing the 21-year-old Serbian international.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
Borussia DortmundApr 21
2:30pm
Union Berlin
HoffenheimApr 21
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
CádizApr 21
4:00pm
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android