Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Real Madrid CF

Founded  1902
Stadium  Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
Capacity  85,454
Manager  Z. Zidane

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Lucas CañizaresLucas Cañizares
Diego AltubeDiego Altube
T. CourtoisT. Courtois
Luis LópezLuis López
A. LuninA. Lunin
Defenders
Víctor ChustVíctor Chust
Éder MilitãoÉder Militão
R. VaraneR. Varane
Goals: 2
NachoNacho
CarvajalCarvajal
Assists: 2
F. MendyF. Mendy
Goals: 1
MarceloMarcelo
Assists: 2
Sergio RamosSergio Ramos
Goals: 2
Miguel GutiérrezMiguel Gutiérrez
OdriozolaOdriozola
Sergio SantosSergio Santos
Midfielders
Antonio BlancoAntonio Blanco
IscoIsco
Assists: 1
T. KroosT. Kroos
Goals: 3, Assists: 8
MarvinMarvin
Lucas VázquezLucas Vázquez
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
CasemiroCasemiro
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
F. ValverdeF. Valverde
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
L. ModrićL. Modrić
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Attackers
Hugo DuroHugo Duro
E. HazardE. Hazard
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
AsensioAsensio
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
M. DíazM. Díaz
Goals: 1
Vinícius JúniorVinícius Júnior
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
K. BenzemaK. Benzema
Goals: 19, Assists: 6
RodrygoRodrygo
Assists: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
42Lucas Cañizares 1800000100000
26Diego Altube 21000002600000
1T. Courtois 282700303000000000
33Luis López 1900000100000
13A. Lunin 22000003000000
Defenders
32Víctor Chust 2141010900000
3Éder Militão 2341365101400201
5R. Varane 272430272700220100
6Nacho 311483171701900500
2Carvajal 29855111013102500
23F. Mendy 252207262421610300
12Marcelo 32714108231802200
4Sergio Ramos 351277151502020300
35Miguel Gutiérrez 1900000300000
19Odriozola 2527453221500000
40Sergio Santos 2000000200000
Midfielders
31Antonio Blanco 2000000400000
22Isco 286301961362001000
8T. Kroos 312031272347438600
28Marvin 20873121200000
17Lucas Vázquez 291851242136525300
14Casemiro 292294272521252910
15F. Valverde 22999201198931000
10L. Modrić 3522412926312333300
Attackers
34Hugo Duro 21532020500000
7E. Hazard 303959636421000
11Asensio 251469271710161142100
24M. Díaz 27390124831410000
20Vinícius Júnior 20147027151291433200
9K. Benzema 3322762626070196200
25Rodrygo 205651551051605000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Vallejo 01 July 2021Granada-
Dani Ceballos 01 July 2021Arsenal-
Brahim Díaz 01 July 2021Milan-
Transfers Out

News

Most-watched soccer games on U.S. TV: April 6-12

Two Premier League games and an international women’s friendly between the U.S. Women’s National Team and Sweden were the three most-watched games on U.S. TV from Tuesday, April 6, through Monday, April 12.

Barcelona overtake Real Madrid in rankings for the first time

The Blaugrana may have recently lost El Clasico again to their bitter rivals, but they recently overtook Los Blancos in Forbes' rankings for the first tine.

Report: Mbappe set to reject PSG contract to join Real Madrid next season

According to reports out of Spain, the Frenchman has no intentions on signing a Parc des Princes renewal.

UEFA Champions League - TV and streaming options to watch Liverpool vs Real Madrid

Los Blancos have a two-goal lead and many absences for this game. Will they be able to survive their trip to Anfield and make it to the semis?

La Liga round-up: Messi sets unwanted record in Clasico loss, Atleti slip up once more

Barcelona did not enjoy their weekend, losing 2-1 to Real Madrid in El Clasico. Los Rojiblancos, on the other hand, were held to a 1-1 draw.

Zidane makes history with 2-1 win over Barcelona in El Clásico

The French tactician led Los Blancos to one more win against their bitter rival that leaves them in prime position to fight for La Liga against Atlético

STATS: How Real Madrid's win hints a possible La Liga title for Los Blancos

Zinedine Zidane's claimed a narrow win over Los Culés despite dominating the Blaugrana side during the first half, but maybe that will be enough to win La Liga once again.

Barcelona bemoan referee decisions as Real Madrid survive late scare in El Clasico

The visitors felt undone by two calls by the match referee as they suffered a defeat in Saturday nights Clasico.

WATCH: Benzema caps massive counter attack with backheel golazo

The French striker ended a six-game hoodoo against Los Culés with an impressive backheel flick to give Los Blancos the lead in El Clásico.

El Clásico - Real Madrid and Barcelona lineups revealed

Both teams had a few share of surprises for their fans after Zidane and Koeman picked their starting XI.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android