Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Atlanta United FC

Founded  2014
Stadium  Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Capacity  73,019
Manager  G. Heinze

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
B. LundgaardB. Lundgaard
B. GuzanB. Guzan
A. KannA. Kann
Defenders
A. WalkesA. Walkes
R. HernándezR. Hernández
G. CampbellG. Campbell
M. AmbroseM. Ambrose
A. De JohnA. De John
M. RobinsonM. Robinson
B. LennonB. Lennon
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
G. BelloG. Bello
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
S. SosaS. Sosa
J. DammJ. Damm
Assists: 3
E. BarcoE. Barco
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
E. HyndmanE. Hyndman
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
J. MulraneyJ. Mulraney
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
M. AdamsM. Adams
Assists: 1
D. MorenoD. Moreno
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Matheus RossettoMatheus Rossetto
Attackers
Machop CholMachop Chol
T. WolffT. Wolff
E. TorresE. Torres
Goals: 1
L. LópezL. López
J. MartínezJ. Martínez
J. ConwayJ. Conway
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
B. Lundgaard 25
1B. Guzan 362070232300000100
25A. Kann 30000002300000
Defenders
4A. Walkes 241335171521500200
R. Hernández 23
32G. Campbell 19461010900000
M. Ambrose 27
A. De John 29
12M. Robinson 241393171613100600
11B. Lennon 231752231943423300
21G. Bello 191648201916211200
Midfielders
S. Sosa 21
22J. Damm 2863414778703100
8E. Barco 221033151144422300
20E. Hyndman 241383201647621200
23J. Mulraney 247071881061411310
29M. Adams 2477913945801300
10D. Moreno 264646512121000
9Matheus Rossetto 24782151057800100
Attackers
Machop Chol 22
28T. Wolff 1811851411200000
31E. Torres 2849213493910100
L. López 38
7J. Martínez 27691101000000
J. Conway 19
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. López 25 January 2021Racing ClubFree
A. De John 12 March 2021OrlandoFree
R. Hernández 18 February 2021AberdeenLoan
L. Kunga 01 January 2021Phoenix Rising-
S. Sosa 12 February 2021River Plate€ 5M
Machop Chol 19 January 2021Wake ForestFree
Transfers Out
F. Meza 19 February 2021Def y JusticiaLoan
M. Castro 01 January 2021Estudiantes-
E. Remedi 15 February 2021Earthquakes-
F. Escobar 08 February 2021NOB-

News

Most-watched soccer games on U.S. TV: April 6-12
Live Soccer TV
Two Premier League games and an international women’s friendly between the U.S. Women’s National Team and Sweden were the three most-watched games on U.S. TV from Tuesday, April 6, through Monday, April 12.
TUDN set to air 25+ regular season MLS games, select playoff matches, and MLS Cup
Live Soccer TV
Univision’s TUDN announced its multi-platform coverage for the 2021 Major League Soccer season.
CONCACAF Champions League - Where to watch the second legs in the Round of 16
Live Soccer TV
Last week's games left most ties open for surprises, so we encourage you to keep track of the games with our detailed guide.
CONCACAF Champions League - Where to watch the first legs in the Round of 16
Live Soccer TV
The premier club competition in North America kicks off with a mix of interesting games. Follow all of them with our detailed guide.

Videos


Atlanta United FC’s Ezequiel Barco sneaks penalty kick…
Tuesday, 6 Apr

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android