Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Columbus Crew

Founded  1996
Stadium  Historic Crew Stadium
Capacity  24,650
Manager  C. Porter

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
E. DickE. Dick
E. RoomE. Room
E. BushE. Bush
M. LampsonM. Lampson
Defenders
V. WormgoorV. Wormgoor
A. KeitaA. Keita
G. LillardG. Lillard
H. AffulH. Afful
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
J. MensahJ. Mensah
Assists: 1
J. WilliamsJ. Williams
M. ValenzuelaM. Valenzuela
Assists: 3
W. FrancisW. Francis
Midfielders
D. NagbeD. Nagbe
Goals: 2
I. ParenteI. Parente
P. KitchenP. Kitchen
Pedro SantosPedro Santos
Goals: 8, Assists: 7
L. ZelarayánL. Zelarayán
Goals: 8, Assists: 3
L. DíazL. Díaz
Assists: 5
K. MolinoK. Molino
D. EtienneD. Etienne
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
A. MățanA. Mățan
ArturArtur
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
A. MorrisA. Morris
M. HairstonM. Hairston
Attackers
B. Wright-PhillipsB. Wright-Phillips
G. ZardesG. Zardes
Goals: 15, Assists: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
E. Dick 26
1E. Room 321691191901000200
E. Bush 35
28M. Lampson 31000001100000
Defenders
5V. Wormgoor 321072201000100
30A. Keita 2010321211111600100
23G. Lillard 2500000400000
25H. Afful 342275262511212500
4J. Mensah 302550282800001500
3J. Williams 321411161510800100
19M. Valenzuela 221904242226403400
14W. Francis 301965231800000
Midfielders
6D. Nagbe 301574191816120100
I. Parente 21
P. Kitchen 29
7Pedro Santos 3222332626010087500
10L. Zelarayán 281516211749483200
12L. Díaz 2215112618816905500
K. Molino 30
22D. Etienne 24109924101491623000
A. Mățan 21
8Artur 252309272524332300
21A. Morris 19449113811600300
M. Hairston 27
Attackers
B. Wright-Phillips 36
11G. Zardes 29218426251121155100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Molino 08 January 2021Minnesota-
M. Hairston 03 March 2021Minnesota-
A. Mățan 08 March 2021Viitorul-
E. Dick 09 January 2021Sporting KC-
I. Parente 12 November 2021Wake Forest-
Transfers Out
J. Kempin 08 January 2021DC United-
Y. Mokhtar 25 January 2021ADOFree
E. Boateng 07 January 2021New England£ 540K
C. Cadden 15 January 2021Hibernian-
S. Berhalter 03 March 2021Austin-

News

Videos


Columbus Crew dominate Real Esteli 4-0 in first leg of…
Thursday, 8 Apr

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android