Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Minnesota United FC

Founded  2010
Stadium  Allianz Field
Capacity  19,939
Manager  A. Heath

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
T. MillerT. Miller
D. St ClairD. St Clair
A. ZendejasA. Zendejas
Defenders
B. KallmanB. Kallman
I. OparaI. Opara
Goals: 2
M. BoxallM. Boxall
C. GasperC. Gasper
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
B. DibassyB. Dibassy
Goals: 2
N. BillingsleyN. Billingsley
R. MétanireR. Métanire
Assists: 3
D. TaylorD. Taylor
J. RaitalaJ. Raitala
Midfielders
E. FinlayE. Finlay
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
O. AlonsoO. Alonso
R. LodR. Lod
Goals: 10, Assists: 4
E. ReynosoE. Reynoso
Goals: 2, Assists: 12
J. GregušJ. Greguš
Goals: 1, Assists: 6
J. HayesJ. Hayes
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
W. TrappW. Trapp
Attackers
J. AgudeloJ. Agudelo
F. LangsdorfF. Langsdorf
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1T. Miller 287208800000000
97D. St Clair 2300000200000
30A. Zendejas 25000001200000
Defenders
14B. Kallman 302704310900000
3I. Opara 321802200020000
15M. Boxall 322250252500000500
77C. Gasper 252030242220211700
21B. Dibassy 311129141311220300
2N. Billingsley 2300000000000
19R. Métanire 311988232303103501
D. Taylor 23
J. Raitala 32
Midfielders
13E. Finlay 3014402018211242000
6O. Alonso 351192161423300400
17R. Lod 27206826242103104300
10E. Reynoso 2510801612474212200
8J. Greguš 302139242401016201
5J. Hayes 25761168861421100
W. Trapp 28
Attackers
J. Agudelo 28
27F. Langsdorf 25101010100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Agudelo 02 March 2021Inter Miami-
W. Trapp 05 January 2021Inter Miami-
D. Taylor 16 February 2021North Carolina-
Transfers Out
K. Molino 08 January 2021Columbus-
J. Musa 05 March 2021Phoenix Rising-
A. Schoenfeld 04 February 2021Austin-
M. Hairston 03 March 2021Columbus-
J. Aja 01 March 2021WanderersFree
T. Chacón 03 April 2021Liverpool-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android