Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

New York City FC

Founded  2013
Stadium  Yankee Stadium
Capacity  54,251
Manager  R. Deila

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
S. JohnsonS. Johnson
L. BarrazaL. Barraza
C. MizellC. Mizell
Defenders
G. ThórarinssonG. Thórarinsson
Assists: 1
S. IbeaghaS. Ibeagha
A. CallensA. Callens
Goals: 2
T. GrayT. Gray
M. AmundsenM. Amundsen
M. ChanotM. Chanot
Goals: 1
A. TinnerholmA. Tinnerholm
Goals: 4, Assists: 5
Midfielders
N. AcevedoN. Acevedo
J. HaakJ. Haak
J. MedinaJ. Medina
Goals: 7, Assists: 3
A. JassonA. Jasson
T. RochaT. Rocha
Goals: 1
J. TorresJ. Torres
G. ZelalemG. Zelalem
M. MoralezM. Moralez
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
J. SandsJ. Sands
Assists: 1
K. ParksK. Parks
Goals: 3
Attackers
HeberHeber
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Ismael TajouriIsmael Tajouri
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
V. CastellanosV. Castellanos
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1S. Johnson 312370262600000100
13L. Barraza 24000001500000
C. Mizell 29
Defenders
20G. Thórarinsson 286882071331701100
33S. Ibeagha 2931082611600200
6A. Callens 282236252503020700
24T. Gray 1800000700000
M. Amundsen 23
4M. Chanot 312013232301110501
3A. Tinnerholm 302272262513145500
Midfielders
26N. Acevedo 211611411312300100
80J. Haak 1900000600000
19J. Medina 2317722521417473400
A. Jasson 19
15T. Rocha 27551201202310000
14J. Torres 21020201800000
23G. Zelalem 24141010300000
10M. Moralez 341082161155525100
16J. Sands 201589181804001700
55K. Parks 2318512621513530500
Attackers
9Heber 29930141138313200
29Ismael Tajouri 277291771051331000
11V. Castellanos 221623251787872800
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Amundsen 12 February 2021Vejle-
Transfers Out
M. Stajduhar 01 January 2021Orlando-
J. Scally 02 January 2021M'gladbach€ 1.8M

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android