Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Portland Timbers

Founded  2009
Stadium  Providence Park
Capacity  25,518
Manager  G. Savarese

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
A. IvačičA. Ivačič
S. ClarkS. Clark
J. AttinellaJ. Attinella
H. SulteH. Sulte
Defenders
C. BravoC. Bravo
B. TuilomaB. Tuiloma
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
D. ŽuparićD. Župarić
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
P. BonillaP. Bonilla
Assists: 1
L. MabialaL. Mabiala
Goals: 2
J. Van RankinJ. Van Rankin
Midfielders
B. BodilyB. Bodily
D. CharáD. Chará
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
E. WilliamsonE. Williamson
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
D. VáleriD. Váleri
Goals: 9, Assists: 8
S. BlancoS. Blanco
Goals: 4, Assists: 6
R. ZambranoR. Zambrano
C. ParedesC. Paredes
Y. CharáY. Chará
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Attackers
D. AsprillaD. Asprilla
M. LoríaM. Loría
A. PoloA. Polo
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
J. NiezgodaJ. Niezgoda
Goals: 8, Assists: 2
F. MoraF. Mora
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
J. EbobisseJ. Ebobisse
Goals: 9, Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
31A. Ivačič 2718022001900000
12S. Clark 342280252500200100
1J. Attinella 32901100800000
H. Sulte 18
Defenders
C. Bravo 24
25B. Tuiloma 26823149501411000
13D. Župarić 282091242310311310
28P. Bonilla 2110761512381301400
33L. Mabiala 331792222021420500
J. Van Rankin 27
Midfielders
98B. Bodily 23152020300000
21D. Chará 342279252501015900
30E. Williamson 2318062622413534800
8D. Váleri 3420632722512698200
10S. Blanco 331020131216146200
40R. Zambrano 269751412300100
22C. Paredes 22896189961800500
23Y. Chará 3014392415912943000
Attackers
27D. Asprilla 28463030400100
44M. Loría 2390621129131100000
7A. Polo 269292181331421000
11J. Niezgoda 267252171481582000
9F. Mora 27131524141081272000
17J. Ebobisse 2413802315811893000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Van Rankin 03 February 2021GuadalajaraLoan
C. Bravo 19 January 2021Banfield€ 1.3M
Transfers Out
T. Conechny 01 April 2021Dep. Maldonado€ Free
M. Farfan 01 January 2021Los Angeles-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android