Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Seattle Sounders FC

Founded  2007
Stadium  Lumen Field
Capacity  72,000
Manager  B. Schmetzer

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
T. MuseT. Muse
S. ClevelandS. Cleveland
S. FreiS. Frei
Defenders
S. O'NeillS. O'Neill
Goals: 1
Y. GómezY. Gómez
Goals: 2
J. MedrandaJ. Medranda
N. ToloN. Tolo
Assists: 1
X. ArreagaX. Arreaga
Assists: 1
B. SmithB. Smith
Midfielders
D. LeyvaD. Leyva
J. DelemJ. Delem
E. DobbelaereE. Dobbelaere
C. RoldanC. Roldan
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
J. AtencioJ. Atencio
A. RoldanA. Roldan
Assists: 1
N. LodeiroN. Lodeiro
Goals: 8, Assists: 8
Attackers
R. RuidíazR. Ruidíaz
Goals: 14, Assists: 4
W. BruinW. Bruin
Goals: 3
A. ChavezA. Chavez
S. HopeauS. Hopeau
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1T. Muse 2100000500000
30S. Cleveland 26000002700000
24S. Frei 342430272700000000
Defenders
27S. O'Neill 271671231855810400
28Y. Gómez 281987232303120500
94J. Medranda 27253030600000
5N. Tolo 2317702721614601100
3X. Arreaga 261237151412601400
2B. Smith 262339181800100
Midfielders
75D. Leyva 17572111500000
8J. Delem 28737189971500200
45E. Dobbelaere 18572111800000
7C. Roldan 252340272612125100
84J. Atencio 191160602000000
16A. Roldan 248812271541901200
10N. Lodeiro 322232252502088300
Attackers
9R. Ruidíaz 3018792222060144200
17W. Bruin 316221851341630100
87A. Chavez 1900000100000
37S. Hopeau 2211661511000100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
R. Torres 26 January 2021Cartaginés-
João Paulo 01 January 2021Botafogo-
J. Morris 22 January 2021SwanseaLoan
N. Hinds 22 January 2021Nashville-

News

MLS Preview SZN - Sounder At Heart
Sounder At Heart (2 days ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenApr 20
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 20
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android